Case #11957

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • 2305 North Lehman Road
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-05-20
  • 2017-05-22
  • 2017-05-22

History

2017-05-20 Open

2017-05-20 Assignment

2017-05-22 Closed

Please contact PDC about your bin not being emptied. The number for PDC is 309.674.5176. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

My recycle bin was not emptied on Friday May 19. I did place it at the street at about 605 am. When I got home from work it was still there.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71626281738281
  • -89.63746643066406