Case #11944

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 2113 W Austin Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-19
  • 2017-05-22
  • 2017-05-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-05-19 Open

2017-05-19 Assignment

2017-05-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-05-19
media.png 2017-05-19

Details:

Excessive lawn ornaments

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75508117675781
  • -89.62695312500000