Case #11902

  • Taxi Cab
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-05-18
  • 2017-05-19
  • 2017-05-19

History

2017-05-18 Open

2017-05-18 Assignment

2017-05-19 Closed

No location given. Please give us a location to fill the pothole. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

large pot hole in my neighborhood