Case #11742

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 215 E Cherry Ridge Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-15
  • 2017-05-18
  • 2017-05-18

History

2017-05-15 Open

2017-05-15 Assignment

2017-05-18 Closed

An email has been submitted to PDC for this matter. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Can someone pick up a dead squirrel in the middle of the street in the 200# of cherry ridge?

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-08-29 Other/Miscellaneous 215 E Cherry Ridge Rd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75222396850586
  • -89.59011077880859