Case #11674

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 3800 N Donna Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-10
  • 2017-05-19
  • 2017-05-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 7 business days have passed.

History

2017-05-10 Open

2017-05-10 Assignment

2017-05-19 Closed

There is an active case to address this issue; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Garage has black mold everywhere contacted landlord (S and S property) has been several days and still won't send anyone out . Garage door barely hanging on very dangerous

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-12-02 50% Dead Animal in Street 3800 N Donna Ln

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73390960693359
  • -89.62750244140625