Case #1166

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • open
  • 2014-06-09
  • 2014-06-09

History

2014-06-09 Open

2014-06-09 Assignment

bjh

Associated Issues

Details:

I would like to know if the Peoria Fire Department inspects the push carts in downtown Peoria. Does each vendor have the correct fire extinguishers. Also noted propane tanks are next to city streets. Dirty grills. nelson0207@aol.com