Case #11613

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • I-74 E
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-08
  • 2017-05-18
  • 2017-05-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 8 business days have passed.

History

2017-05-08 Open

2017-05-08 Assignment

2017-05-18 Closed

Reported to IDOT.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead animal on right shoulder of 74 east before sterling exit

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73824691772461
  • -89.63745880126953