Case #11577

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 839 W Main St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-05
  • 2017-05-05
  • 2017-05-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-05-05 Open

2017-05-05 Assignment

2017-05-05 Closed

The signs have been removed; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

PCMobile has illegal flag signs on property.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-02-15 600% Illegal Permanent Signs 839 W Main St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69976043701172
  • -89.60743713378906