Case #11575

  • Trash/Litter
  • 414 East Corrington Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-05-05
  • 2017-05-08
  • 2017-05-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-05-05 Open

2017-05-05 Assignment

2017-05-08 Closed

There is an active environmental case to address this issue; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Garbage cans have been in street since tuesday

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72192382812500
  • -89.58903503417969