Case #1141

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05

History

2014-06-05 Open

2014-06-05 Assignment

bjh

2014-06-05 Closed

Sgt. Hopwood who is in charge of parking enforcment was notified and district officers will be given information to do periodic checks on the area. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

Teresa spoke to Councilman Turner in the breakfast chat, cars are parking the wrong way on the street 3522 NE Madison she can be reached at 251-2714