Case #11395

  • Trash/Litter
  • 7223 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-04-24
  • 2017-05-04
  • 2017-05-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 8 business days have passed.

History

2017-04-24 Open

2017-04-24 Assignment

2017-04-25 Assignment

This sign is also in the ROW. Thanks!

2017-04-25 Open

This has been forwarded to the appropriate division via service request. Ref: SR# 26606. Thank you for contacting Public Works! Have a great day!

2017-05-04 Closed

done

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-04-24
media.png 2017-04-24

Details:

Yard signs for Mattress 4 less all over! University and Pioneer and University Willow Knls

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-06-04 233% Traffic Signals 7223 N University St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77553558349609
  • -89.62134552001953