Case #11347

  • Trash/Litter
  • 317 W Barrington Rd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-04-24
  • 2017-04-25
  • 2017-04-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-04-24 Open

2017-04-24 Assignment

2017-04-25 Closed

Please refer to case #11312; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Someone mowed this weekend. I set garbage out for pick-up today. Big tree limbs were put in a pile, but left in middle of backyard.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74037551879883
  • -89.59700775146484