Case #11341

  • Traffic Signals
  • N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-04-23
  • 2017-05-01
  • 2017-05-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2017-04-23 Open

2017-04-23 Assignment

2017-04-24 Open

Thank you for contacting Public Works. This has been reported to the appropriate division via service request. Ref: SR# 26534 Have a great day!

2017-05-01 Closed

Signs posted.

Associated Issues

Details:

Need street sign at centerway and Alta road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81560516357422
  • -89.61431884765625