Case #11325

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4530 N Brandywine Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-04-21
  • 2017-04-26
  • 2017-04-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2017-04-21 Open

2017-04-21 Assignment

2017-04-26 Closed

There were no violations at the time of inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal led sign is flashing

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74302291870117
  • -89.62746429443359