Case #11272

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 307 E. High Point Rd.
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2017-04-19
  • 2017-04-19
  • 2017-04-19

History

2017-04-19 Open

2017-04-19 Assignment

2017-04-19 Closed

This property is up to date on rental registration; no violation. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

House has been vacant for many years. Neighbor believes that this house has not been registered with the City as non-owner occupied.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL