Case #11190

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 2721 W. Overbrook
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2017-04-13
  • 2017-04-17
  • 2017-04-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-04-13 Open

2017-04-13 Assignment

Please contact Sandy 309.685.8106.

2017-04-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Neighboring property behind my house has dug up a trench and water is running in my yard now. Must come to see issue from my property on W. Gilbert.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL