Case #11026

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-03-28
  • 2017-03-29
  • 2017-03-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-03-28 Open

2017-03-28 Assignment

2017-03-29 Closed

An address is needed for this location.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-03-28
media.png 2017-03-28

Details:

sidewalk is sinking in the corner and could trip somebody