Case #10993

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3114 N Biltmore Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-03-25
  • 2017-03-27
  • 2017-03-27

History

2017-03-25 Open

2017-03-25 Assignment

2017-03-27 Assignment

2017-03-27 Closed

The inspector issued a notice to abate and will re-inspect to ensure compliance next week; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Recycling bin at the curb for over a week

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72559356689453
  • -89.60431671142578