Case #10960

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2017-03-22
  • 2017-03-23
  • 2017-03-23

History

2017-03-22 Open

2017-03-22 Assignment

2017-03-23 Closed

A service request has already been submitted for this request. A similar complaint was submitted for this. Public Works service request #025754. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2017-03-22
media.png 2017-03-22

Details:

In the alley between Republic and Frye, the picture shows a tree that's split down to the roots. It's leaning dangerously into the ally and into some telephone lines. Responed to the issue and left a message for AT&T.

History

2017-03-23 Update