Case #10944

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-03-21
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 175 business days have passed.

History

2017-03-21 Open

2017-03-21 Assignment

2017-03-22 Open

This has been forwarded to the appropriate division via service request. Ref: SR# 25714. Thank you for contacting Public Works! Have a great day!

2017-11-29 Closed

Request was put on the work schedule by E. Underwood on an unknown date. Date of completion is unknown at this time.

Associated Issues

Details:

Drainage issues along the street (1200 block of Frink) SR#25714

History

2017-07-24 Update