Case #10939

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2017-03-21
  • 2017-03-21
  • 2017-03-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-03-21 Open

2017-03-21 Assignment

2017-03-21 Closed

Location not specified. Please open a new case with the correct address and the inspector can look into this complaint at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

junk all over in yard