Case #10933

  • Good Job
  • Code Enforcement
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2017-03-20
  • 2018-01-11
  • 2018-01-11

History

2017-03-20 Open

2017-03-20 Assignment

2018-01-11 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Sorry I missed you at my door. I got the packet the City left me and think this initiative is a wonderful idea. Please let my Councilmember know that all my neighbors appreciate the door to door contact.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-11-14 Good Job Code Enforcement

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL