Case #10902

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-03-15
  • 2017-03-19
  • 2017-03-19

History

2017-03-15 Open

2017-03-15 Assignment

2017-03-19 Closed

Parking Enforcement Officer was sent to check this out on 3/15. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

employees parking in the city hall side lot without the proper placard.