Case #10898

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-03-14
  • 2017-03-19
  • 2017-03-19

History

2017-03-14 Open

2017-03-14 Assignment

2017-03-19 Closed

2017-03-19 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

employees parking in the city hall side lot without proper placard