Case #10690

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2017-02-21
  • 2017-02-21
  • 2017-02-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-02-21 Open

2017-02-21 Assignment

2017-02-21 Closed

Location not specified.

Associated Issues

Details:

Carpet, garbage, and debris illegally dumped at end of cul-de-sac.