Case #10669

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1204 North Parkside Drive
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-02-17
  • 2017-04-17
  • 2017-04-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 39 business days have passed.

History

2017-02-17 Open

2017-02-17 Assignment

2017-02-17 Open

Thank you for contacting Public Works. This has been forwarded to the appropriate division via service request. Ref: SR# 24973. Have a great day.

2017-04-17 Closed

this was taken care of on 2/22/17 should have been closed

Associated Issues

Details:

motorcycle parked on sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70233154296875
  • -89.61975097656250