Case #10436

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2017-01-19
  • 2017-01-25
  • 2017-01-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2017-01-19 Open

2017-01-19 Assignment

2017-01-19 Open

1/19/17 - Service Request # 024269 created.

2017-01-25 Closed

Completed

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegally dumped trash and tire scattered along the right of way of Northmoor Rd between Allen and Kensington.