Case #10292

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-12-23
  • 2016-12-23
  • 2016-12-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-12-23 Open

2016-12-23 Assignment

2016-12-23 Closed

Brandon from Dispatch called - need a better location

Associated Issues

Details:

Between 2701 & 2703 there is a black car for Darsh, that's been parked over a week thanks