Case #10267

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2016-12-18
  • 2016-12-19
  • 2016-12-19

History

2016-12-18 Open

2016-12-18 Assignment

2016-12-19 Closed

Information has been forwarded to the Neighborhood Services Specialist-Jennifer Schroer. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

823 ne jefferson has several areas of graffiti