Case #10243

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1115 E Richwoods Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-12-13
  • 2017-07-13
  • 2017-07-13

History

2016-12-13 Open

2016-12-13 Assignment

2016-12-13 Open

Thank you for contacting Public Works. This has been forwarded to the appropriate division via service request. Ref: SR# 23603. Season's Greetings!

2017-05-01 Open

this is on our work plan for 2017

2017-07-13 Closed

this has been added to our work plan

Associated Issues

Details:

snow plows tore up the front yard (Atlantic side)

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL