Case #10225

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 1307 W Glen Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-12-10
  • 2016-12-13
  • 2016-12-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-12-10 Open

2016-12-10 Assignment

2016-12-13 Closed

There were no violations at time of inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal flashing led sign

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74731445312500
  • -89.61294555664062