Case #10139

  • Traffic Signals
  • N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-11-23
  • 2016-11-28
  • 2016-11-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-11-23 Open

2016-11-23 Assignment

2016-11-28 Closed

Completed.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-11-23
media.png 2016-11-23

Details:

Stop sign is not mounted so it is easily visible leaving Schnucks shopping center- headed north.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81668090820312
  • -89.61445617675781