Case #10073

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-11-10
  • 2016-11-10
  • 2016-11-10

History

2016-11-10 Open

2016-11-10 Assignment

2016-11-10 Closed

District officers will be notified to do a periodic check on the area. thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

the 4 way Stop at Peoria and Gift cars are constantly running through Stop signs