Case #9846

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 219 Van Buren
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2016-10-12
  • 2016-10-12
  • 2016-10-12

Details:

Dead animal in alley behind 219 Van Buren. Caller wasn't sure what it was, but thought maybe a large raccoon.