Case #970

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2014-05-16
  • 2014-06-19
  • 2014-06-19

Details:

Bill Blankenship, 800 S Main St, 61605 his trash was not picked up, but all his neighbors trash was picked up