Case #9697

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-09-28
  • 2016-09-29
  • 2016-09-29

Details:

Dead skunk on east I 74 on right hand side shoulder before forest hill