Case #9679

  • Unsafe Structures
  • Rock Island Trl
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-09-27
  • 2016-09-28
  • 2016-09-28

Details:

Tunnel lights have not been working the entire summer and now into fall.