Case #9631

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 1519 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-09-21
  • 2016-09-22
  • 2016-09-22

Details:

Overgrown lawn again. House is a foreclosure and needs to be taken care of. Thank you!!!