Case #9551

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-09-16
  • 2016-09-16
  • 2016-09-16

Details:

vacant lot - 1819 Butler house was recently torn down weeds and grass are VERY long