Case #9545

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2814 N Millbrook Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-09-16
  • 2016-09-16
  • 2016-09-16

Details:

Continue to have over growth of grass and weeds