Case #9447

  • Rodents
  • 1505 W McClure Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-09-08
  • 2016-09-09
  • 2016-09-09

Details:

Rats near garage. Rabbits nesting in over grown lawn. Trash in yard. 1505 W McClure ave