Case #9413

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-09-06
  • 2016-09-06
  • 2016-09-06

Details:

empty lot between 3410 and 3406 NE Madison Ave overgrown weeds and grass need to be cut badly