Case #9399

  • Good Job
  • 1106 West Lakecrest Drive
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-09-02
  • 2016-09-06
  • 2016-09-06

Details:

Thank you for changing the street lights on Lake to the warm Orange LED. Still bright for safety, but not lighting up our yards and houses. Thank you.