Case #9364

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 1222 Hamilton Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-31
  • 2016-09-01
  • 2016-09-01

Details:

Squirrels and birds entering house through hole in back. Torn tarp hanging off roof. Broken windows. No gutters. This place is a dump. Please inspect the entire property. This is a health and safety hazard.