Case #9363

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1222 Hamilton Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-31
  • 2016-09-01
  • 2016-09-01

Details:

Rotting unsafe stairs to second floor. Dead trees creating a hazard.