Case #9358

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2408 N Central Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-31
  • 2016-09-06
  • 2016-09-06

Details:

Lawn over grown (front and back), gutters clogged causing flooding in neighbors basement