Case #9083

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 1519 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-16
  • 2016-08-23
  • 2016-08-23

Details:

Weeds still out of control on front lawn