Case #8961

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1205 N Frink St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-08
  • 2016-08-08
  • 2016-08-08

Details:

Excessive grass, weeds and weed tree growth in vacant lot at 1213 N Frink.