Case #8859

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1317 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-02
  • 2016-08-03
  • 2016-08-03

Details:

Huge holes in garage roof- does not appear safe