Case #8858

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1317 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-02
  • 2016-08-05
  • 2016-08-05

Details:

Huge holes in garage roof- does not appear safe